22.07.2017 - Miejsce Piastowe

godz. 20:00, wstęp wolny

Lista zagranych koncertów:

2017

18.06 - Kańczuga
20.05 - Iwonicz Zdrój (Paweł Kukiz)
15.01 - Lubaczów, WOŚP
14.01 - Nowy Sącz, Spóźniony Słowik

2016

21.08 - Ustrzyki Górne, Bieszczadzka Legenda
21.08 - Polańczyk, nad zalewem
20.08 - Wetlina, Baza ludzi z mgły
02.07 - Krosno, lotnisko Aeroklubu Krośnieńskiego

2015

15.08 - Wetlina, Baza ludzi z mgły
05.07 - Nozdrzec, Dni Gminy
14.06 - Rzeszów, Reggae nad Wisłokiem (Mesajah)

2014

13.07 - Ustrzyki Dolne, Rynek
12.07 - Cisna, Siekierezada
11.07 - Wetlina, Baza ludzi z mgły
20.04 - Dębica, Rio
12.01 - Rzeszów, WOŚP
12.01 - Przeworsk, WOŚP

2013

27.12 - Dębica, Rio
16.03 - Rzeszów, Millenium Hall
13.01 - Krosno - WOŚP
13.01 - Rymanów Zdrój - WOŚP

2012

02.03 - Tarnów, Przepraszam (Skangur)

2011

16.12 - Rzeszów, Mienta
27.10 - Kielnarowa, WSIZ
09.09 - Dębica
14.08 - Lubenia
03.07 - Nozdrzec
29.05 - Rzeszów, bulwary
28.05 - Głogów Małopolski, basen (ŁZY)

2010

01.10 - Rzeszów, Zemsta Docenta
24.09 - Dębica, Niagara
08.08 - Radawa (K.A.S.A.)
01.08 - Tarnobrzeg
24.07 - Iwonicz-Zdrój
17.07 - Dębica, Niagara
02.07 - Stalowa Wola, MC2
10.01 - Ustrzyki Dolne, WOŚP
09.01 - Stalowa Wola, JazzRock Caffe

2009

11.12 - Rzeszów, Plus
11.12 - Rzeszów, ODK "Słocina"
07.08 - Dobre Miasto
02.08 - Tarnobrzeg
25.07 - Zabajka (Paproszki)
19.07 - Sandomierz (Rynek)
05.07 - Rokietnica
19.06 - Rzeszów, Pod Palmą
01.05 - Krosno, lotnisko, zawody balonowe (Pajujo)
29.04 - Rzeszów, Plus (The Balangers)
09.01 - Łańcut (The Balangers)

2008

07.11 - Stalowa Wola, JazzRock Caffe (ClocworkMind)
07.09 - Rzeszów, DK Staroniwa

Wcześniej jako Dzieci Demokracji

2008

24.08 - Rakszawa (Kruki)
20.07 - Sanok
05.07 - Kamień (Monstrum)
28.06 - Łańcut (Feel)
22.06 - Rzeszów, Dni Zalesia
20.06 - Nowa Sarzyna (Koniec Świata)
18.05 - Stalowa Wola, Juwenalia 2008 (Vavamuffin)
03.05 - Wetlina, Folk-Fest (Jacyś Kolesie)
01.05 - Rzeszów, rynek
01.02 - Stalowa Wola, JazzRock Caffe (Koniec Świata)
13.01 - Wielopole Skrzyńskie, XVI finał WOŚP
13.01 - Rzeszów, XVI finał WOŚP (Kasia Kowalska)
12.01 - Stalowa Wola, JazzRock Caffe

2007

14.12 - Rzeszów, Plus (Project Zion)
30.11 - Tarnobrzeg, Maxim (Project Zion, Alicetea)
01.09 - Lublin
28.07 - Zaklików
27.07 - Nowa Dęba (Dusza)
04.07 - Krasnystaw, Przegląd Kina Offowego (Via Rei)
24.06 - Rzeszów, Święto Paniagi (Project Zion)
23.06 - Ustrzyki Dolne
17.06 - Rzeszów, Dni Pobitna
25.05 - Sędziszów Młp., Siódemka
23.05 - Przemyśl, Juwenalia
17.05 - Katowice, Medykalia
10.05 - Rzeszów, Juwenalia (Haratacze, Sidney Polack)
31.03 - Dębica, Meduza (Tabu, Bakshis)
18.03 - Wrocław, Planeta (Sakra, Muhy)
10.03 - Sokołów Młp. (Monstrum)
03.03 - Łańcut, MOK (Nocna Zmiana Bluesa)
15.02 - Nowa Sarzyna (Armia)
11.02 - Rogóżno, Boss
25.01 - Łańcut, Millenium
14.01 - Sokołów Młp., XV finał WOŚP

2006

23.12 - Rzeszów, Rejs (Via Rei)
12.12 - Rzeszów, Plus
09.12 - Stalowa Wola, GoRock (Rockaway, Coma)
06.10 - Rzeszów, Piano (Habakuk)
26.06 - Wielopole Skrzyńskie
26.06 - Rzeszów, Dni Staroniwy
01.06 - Rzeszów, Juwenalia WSIiZ (Haratacze, Piersi)
21.05 - Frysztak, Moto Festyn (Krusher)
17.05 - Rzeszów, Juwenalia UR (Pectus, Kult)
10.05 - Rzeszów, Juwenalia WSAiZ (Róże Europy, Golden Life)
20.04 - Rzeszów, Alchemia
15.01 - Wielopole Skrzyńskie, XIV finał WOŚP
15.01 - Rzeszów, XIV finał WOŚP (Paprika Korps)
07.12 - Rzeszów, Plus (Paprika Korps)
24.11 - Rzeszów, WSAiZ
16.11 - Rzeszów, Plus (Project Zion)
09.11 - Rzeszów, Formalina
24.09 - Rzeszów (Secesja)
03.09 - Rzeszów, Moniuszki 12
26.08 - Rzeszów, Formalina
06.05 - Rzeszów, Reaktor Sztuki
15.04 - Rzeszów, Reaktor Sztuki

2004

25.05 - Rzeszów, Plus

2003

06.09 - Rzeszów, Dni Staroniwy
luty - Rzeszów, Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych

2002

pażdziernik - Rzeszów, Dni Kultury Szkolnej
kwiecień - Rzeszów, Przegląd "Podkasana Muza"